Gray Marino - Maui Real Estate Gray Marino
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculators
    4. Single Family Homes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. Commercial
    8. Land
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Sold Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Launiupoko
    2. Makena
    3. Maalaea
    4. Kahului
    5. Wailuku
    6. Kula
    7. Wailea
    8. Kihei
    9. Lahaina
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2777 S Kihei Rd #K-107, Kihei, HI 96753
1/50

$670,000

$699,900

4.3%
1 Bed2 Baths1,039 SqFt

2777 S Kihei Rd #K-107, Kihei, HI 96753

Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Prop(S)

521 Kupulau Dr, Kihei, HI 96753
1/50

$1,550,000

$1,999,000

22.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,111 SqFt

521 Kupulau Dr, Kihei, HI 96753

Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Prop(S)

3036 Kalua Koi Rd, Maunaloa, HI 96770
1/50

$3,760,000

$3,980,000

5.5%
2 Beds2.5 Baths4,754 SqFt

3036 Kalua Koi Rd, Maunaloa, HI 96770

Listed by Island Sotheby's International Realty(L)

1366 Kawika St, Wailuku, HI 96793
1/36

$950,000

$985,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,105 SqFt

1366 Kawika St, Wailuku, HI 96793

Listed by Compass-W

2481 Kaanapali Pkwy #214 Y, Lahaina, HI 96761
1/27

$30,000

$34,000

11.8%
1 Bath542 SqFt

2481 Kaanapali Pkwy #214 Y, Lahaina, HI 96761

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Maui-L

4000 Wailea Alanui Dr #3304, Kihei, HI 96753
1/50

$2,725,000

$2,949,000

7.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,359 SqFt

4000 Wailea Alanui Dr #3304, Kihei, HI 96753

Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Prop(S)

676 Kauaheahe Pl #A, Haiku, HI 96708
1/40

$1,995,000

$2,200,000

9.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,893 SqFt

676 Kauaheahe Pl #A, Haiku, HI 96708

Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Prop-Ku

40 Halili Ln #4M, Kihei, HI 96753
1/43

$597,000

$613,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths961 SqFt

40 Halili Ln #4M, Kihei, HI 96753

Listed by Island Sotheby's International Realty(M)

2481 Kaanapali Pkwy #115 J, Lahaina, HI 96761
1/31

$18,500

$19,500

5.1%
1 Bath523 SqFt

2481 Kaanapali Pkwy #115 J, Lahaina, HI 96761

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Maui-L

14 Kuapapa Pl, Kihei, HI 96753
1/37

$755,000

$864,000

12.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

14 Kuapapa Pl, Kihei, HI 96753

Listed by Island Sotheby's International Realty(M)

111 Kahului Beach Rd #A104, Kahului, HI 96732
1/38

$128,116

$135,000

5.1%
2 Beds1.5 Baths784 SqFt

111 Kahului Beach Rd #A104, Kahului, HI 96732

Listed by REMAX Hawaii Maui

298 Ohina Pl #298 Ohina Place, Kihei, HI 96753
1/34

$1,255,079

$1,360,000

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,588 SqFt

298 Ohina Pl #298 Ohina Place, Kihei, HI 96753

Listed by Big Wave Realty LLC

272 Huahua St, Kula, HI 96790
1/43

$1,775,000

$1,899,999

6.6%
2 Beds2 Baths998 SqFt

272 Huahua St, Kula, HI 96790

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Maui-Ki

1560 Ainakea Rd, Lahaina, HI 96761
1/25

$710,000

$750,000

5.3%
0.23 Acres

1560 Ainakea Rd, Lahaina, HI 96761

Listed by Real Broker

17 Akoni Pl, Paia, HI 96779
1/23

$995,000

$995,000

3 Beds2 Baths800 SqFt

17 Akoni Pl, Paia, HI 96779

Listed by KM Brokerage LLC

679 Meakanu Ln #902, Wailuku, HI 96793-2941
1/39

$670,000

$699,000

4.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,133 SqFt

679 Meakanu Ln #902, Wailuku, HI 96793-2941

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Maui-Ka

2695 S Kihei Rd #5-214, Kihei, HI 96753
1/50

$590,000

$650,000

9.2%
1 Bed2 Baths818 SqFt

2695 S Kihei Rd #5-214, Kihei, HI 96753

Listed by Hawaii Life (KAP)

2695 S Kihei Rd #4301, Kihei, HI 96753
1/46

$650,000

$675,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,036 SqFt

2695 S Kihei Rd #4301, Kihei, HI 96753

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Maui-Ka

21 Waiaka Ln #32-103, Wailuku, HI 96793
1/42

$469,000

$469,000

2 Beds2 Baths795 SqFt

21 Waiaka Ln #32-103, Wailuku, HI 96793

Listed by REMAX Hawaii Maui

212 E Ikea Kai Pl, Kihei, HI 96753
1/50

$1,725,000

$1,795,000

3.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,796 SqFt

212 E Ikea Kai Pl, Kihei, HI 96753

Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Prop(S)

3601 Lower Honoapiilani Rd #201, Lahaina, HI 96761
1/37

$995,000

$1,095,000

9.1%
2 Beds2 Baths944 SqFt

3601 Lower Honoapiilani Rd #201, Lahaina, HI 96761

Listed by Maui Luxury Real Estate LLC

190 Hauoli Rd #310, Wailuku, HI 96793
1/34

$495,000

$499,000

0.8%
1 Bed1 Bath555 SqFt

190 Hauoli Rd #310, Wailuku, HI 96793

Listed by Hawaii Life (W)

500 Kapalua Dr #25V 3-4, Lahaina, HI 96761
1/36

$1,425,000

$1,495,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

500 Kapalua Dr #25V 3-4, Lahaina, HI 96761

Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Prop-KP

100 Woodrose Pl, Lahaina, HI 96761
1/50

$5,500,000

$5,900,000

6.8%
3 Beds4.5 Baths3,812 SqFt

100 Woodrose Pl, Lahaina, HI 96761

Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Prop-KP

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultOption 3
Gray Marino

Gray Marino License ID: RS-86136

+1(808) 745-7445 gray@graymarino.com

Maui, Hawaii, United States
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculators
      4. Single Family Homes
      5. Condos
      6. Multi Family
      7. Commercial
      8. Land
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Neighborhoods
      1. Launiupoko
      2. Makena
      3. Maalaea
      4. Kahului
      5. Wailuku
      6. Kula
      7. Wailea
      8. Kihei
      9. Lahaina
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Real Broker LLC's office is located at 2176 Lauwiliwili St. #1, Kapolei, HI 96707.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultOption 3
Gray Marino

Gray Marino License ID: RS-86136

+1(808) 745-7445 gray@graymarino.com

Maui, Hawaii, United States
    • Buy